Unsere Matches

Team Akimbo E-Sports
2:0

VS

11.12.2022 20:00
The Devil esport Team Titans
Team ReBorn
0:0

VS

08.12.2022 21:00
The Cookie Squad Team Incubus
Vikings Esports
0:2

VS

07.12.2022 20:30
NoVeM Esport
Team Crusader
2:0

VS

07.12.2022 20:00
German Ghosts 7 E-Sports Team Racoons
Team ReBorn
2:0

VS

04.12.2022 20:00
Division Esports
Team Akimbo E-Sports
2:0

VS

04.12.2022 20:00
Watch-Esports
Vikings Esports
2:0

VS

03.12.2022 20:00
Frequency esports Team Animal eSports
Team Crusader
2:0

VS

02.12.2022 20:00
TeamRecoil.by.Unx
Team Quallenfischer
3:2

VS

13.11.2022 21:00
Finexes Main
Team TheCyberBeasts
0:3

VS

13.11.2022 20:30
NSK-Gaming Team Evolution
Team Quallenfischer
1:3

VS

09.11.2022 21:15
Supersonic Turtles eSports Team Sad Pandaz
Team Quallenfischer
2:3

VS

09.11.2022 20:30
Team Falcones Team Youngster
Team TheCyberBeasts
0:3

VS

06.11.2022 21:30
Finexes e.V. Team PinchAsozial
Team TheCyberBeasts
1:3

VS

06.11.2022 20:00
Most Wanted eSport 2
Team Crusader
1:0

VS

30.10.2022 20:00
Frequency eSport
Team Quallenfischer
2:3

VS

27.10.2022 20:30
Kronic eSports
Team Crusader
1:0

VS

23.10.2022 20:00
Team Rose by QuintexX
Team TheCyberBeasts
0:3

VS

23.10.2022 18:00
Germania-e-Sports
Team Quallenfischer
3:0

VS

16.10.2022 21:30
NoGravity
Team TheCyberBeasts
0:3

VS

16.10.2022 20:00
Einfach Orangensaft
Team Crusader
0:1

VS

09.10.2022 20:00
German Ghosts 7 Team Eaglesquad
Team Crusader
0:2

VS

05.10.2022 20:00
Einfach Orangensaft Team Electric Lizards
Team Crusader
2:0

VS

02.10.2022 16:00
Atlantik Ghosts
Team Quallenfischer
1:3

VS

29.09.2022 20:00
Team Falcones Team Academy
Team Crusader
0:2

VS

26.09.2022 20:00
Team Yuki
Team TheCyberBeasts
3:0

VS

25.09.2022 21:30
Zealox Gaming Team Hellhounds
Team TheCyberBeasts
3:0

VS

25.09.2022 21:00
N7 Omega
Team Crusader
0:2

VS

25.09.2022 20:00
Brüchig aber Stabil
Team Quallenfischer
3:0

VS

25.09.2022 20:00
Flying Amogu
Team Crusader
1:0

VS

24.09.2022 20:00
Fenris Gaming Team Flower
Team Quallenfischer
3:2

VS

20.09.2022 21:30
VibeZ Panthera
Team Crusader
2:0

VS

19.09.2022 20:00
Team ELITE
Team Quallenfischer
3:1

VS

18.09.2022 21:00
Stealth7 Team YYBOOM
Team Crusader
0:1

VS

18.09.2022 19:00
Chaoten E-Sports
Team Crusader
1:1

VS

17.09.2022 20:00
Penga Gaming
Team Crusader
2:0

VS

11.09.2022 20:00
HornyHornlius
Team Quallenfischer
3:1

VS

08.09.2022 21:00
Thrown Together ll
Team Crusader
1:1

VS

04.09.2022 20:00
Los Zockos Team Fuerza Armadas
Team TheCyberBeasts
1:3

VS

04.09.2022 19:00
AVALS Gaming Team Juniors
Team Quallenfischer
0:3

VS

01.09.2022 21:45
Finexes Main
Team Quallenfischer
3:0

VS

01.09.2022 20:00
eXade eSports Team Raze
Team Quallenfischer
3:0

VS

31.08.2022 21:00
LadiesFirst-Venom
Team Quallenfischer
3:2

VS

31.08.2022 20:30
Stealth7 Team Emeralds
Team Quallenfischer
3:1

VS

30.08.2022 20:30
Team Falcones Team Academy
Team TheCyberBeasts
3:0

VS

28.08.2022 20:30
Dark Division One
Team Quallenfischer
3:0

VS

24.08.2022 20:00
Supersonic Turtles eSports Team Sad Pandaz
Team Crusader
0:2

VS

24.08.2022 19:00
QuinteXx eSports Team Solid
Team TheCyberBeasts
0:3

VS

18.08.2022 19:30
Triple-Coomiter
Team TheCyberBeasts
1:3

VS

17.08.2022 20:30
Grex Lup0rum
Team TheCyberBeasts
3:0

VS

14.08.2022 20:30
Most Wanted eSport
Team TheCyberBeasts
0:3

VS

14.08.2022 19:00
Die Schwarzwälder Kirschtorten
Team TheCyberBeasts
3:0

VS

07.08.2022 20:00
FF Please?
Team TheCyberBeasts
0:3

VS

03.08.2022 20:00
Zealox Gaming Team Mustangs Orange
Team TheCyberBeasts
3:0

VS

31.07.2022 20:30
Atlantik Ghosts
Team Quallenfischer
3:2

VS

28.07.2022 21:00
The Vindicators
Team Quallenfischer
3:2

VS

25.07.2022 21:30
Kronic eSports
Team Quallenfischer
3:0

VS

25.07.2022 20:30
The Lunatic Asylum
Team TheCyberBeasts
0:3

VS

24.07.2022 18:00
Germania-e-Sports